kontur (2 kB)
Odznaka brązowa

Odznaka brązowa


Rok 2015

Lp Imię i Nazwisko Miejscowość zamieszkania Data zdobycia odznaki Nr weryfikacyjny Fotografia
1 Marta Ulańska Kraków 11.06.2015 1/TD-B/2015 marta_ulanska (37 kB)
Tadeusz Burtan Kraków 11.06.2015 2/TD-B/2015 tadeusz_burtan (30 kB)
3 Patryk Tomasz Ciepiela Kraków 01.07.2015 3/TD-B/2015 -
4 Eugeniusz Halo Kraków 13.07.2015 4/TD-B/2015 halo (13 kB)
5 Dorota Szala Kraków 01.08.2015 5/TD/B/2015 dorota_szalal (66 kB)
6 Marek Szala Kraków 01.08.2015 6/TD/B/2015 marek_szalal (25 kB)
7 Andrzej Polak Warszawa 01.08.2015 7/TD/B/2015 andrzej-polak (41 kB)
8 Krystyna Wyrostek Kraków 01.08.2015 8/TD/B/2015 Krystyna Wyrostek
9 Sabina Knapik Warszawa 01.08.2015 9/TD/B/2015 -
10 Piotr Jurek Kraków 01.08.2015 10/TD/B/2015 -
11 Marek Filipiak Kraków 07.08.2015 11/TD/B/2015 andrzej-polak (41 kB)
12 Erwin Wagner Radostowice 07.08.2015 12/TD/B/2015 -
13 Mariola Krajewska Prudnik 14.08.2015 13/TD/B/2015 -
14 Marek Krajewski Prudnik 14.08.2015 14/TD/B/2015 -
15 Tomasz Nogieć Kraków 14.08.2015 15/TD/B/2015 Andrzej-
16 Mirosław Palmąka Katowice 14.08.2015 16/TD/B/2015 Mirosław Palmąka
17 Paulina Franczyk Kraków 29.08.2015 17/TD/B/2015 -
18 Maria Sekuła Kraków 29.08.2015 18/TD/B/2015 -
19 Elżbieta Żak Kraków 01.09.2015 19/TD/B/2015 -
20 Henryk Żak Kraków 01.09.2015 20/TD/B/2015 -
21 Marlena Jarczewska Nowy Tomyśl 01.09.2015 21/TD/B/2015 -
22 Joanna Tatuśko Lubin 01.09.2015 22/TD/B/2015 Joanna Tatuśko
23 Beata Urbańska Waligóra Kraków 01.09.2015 23/TD/B/2015 -
24 Kamil Piątkowski Warszawa 01.09.2015 24/TD/B/2015 -
25 Jan Kantor Kraków 07.09.2015 25/TD/B/2015 -
26 Tomasz Lukas Rzgów 07.09.2015 26/TD/B/2015 -
27 Ryszard Michalik Kraków 07.09.2015 27/TD/B/2015 -
28 Kszysztof Sroka Sosnowiec 07.09.2015 28/TD/B/2015 andrzej-polak (41 kB)
29 Tomasz Słomczyński Nowy Sącz 07.09.2015 29/TD/B/2015 andrzej-polak (41 kB)
30 Kazimierz Michalec Wojtowa 09.09.2015 30/TD/B/2015 Kazimierz Michalec
31 Jarosław Sobota Wrocław 17.09.2015 31/TD/B/2015 Kazimierz Michalec
32 Jolanta Palmąka Katowice 22.09.2015 32/TD/B/2015 Kazimierz Michalec
33 Małgorzata Kolber Kraków 27.09.2015 33/TD/B/2015 -
34 Paweł Augustyn Gorlice 27.09.2015 34/TD/B/2015 -
35 Piotr Fejkiel Gorlice 27.09.2015 35/TD/B/2015 -
36 Kinga Leszkiewicz Kraków 28.09.2015 36/TD/B/2015 -
37 Jacek Wiechecki Jodłówka 09.10.2015 37/TD/B/2015 Kazimierz Michalec
38 Jerzy Siłuch Warszawa 14.10.2015 38/TD/B/2015 -
39 Dorota Szarek Kielce 23.10.2015 39/TD/B/2015 Dorota Szarek
40 Zbigniew Borowiec Nowiny 23.10.2015 40/TD/B/2015 Zbigniew Borowiec
41 Jan Fram Czarny Dunajec 25.10.2015 41/TD/B/2015 Jan Fran
42 Norbert Olech Zabrze 25.10.2015 42/TD/B/2015  
43 Mirosława Niemiec Pszczyna 28.10.2015 43/TD/B/2015 Mirosława Niemiec
44 Łukasz Niemiec Pszczyna 28.10.2015 44/TD/B/2015 Łukasz Niemiec
45 Grzegorz Królak Biery 09.11.2015 45/TD/B/2015
46 Rafał Praszkiewicz Kraków 09.11.2015 46/TD/B/2015
47 Dominik Kucharski Kraków 10.11.2015 47/TD/B/2015 -
48 Łukasz Nowicki Kraków 10.11.2015 48/TD/B/2015 -
49 Adam Mosz Rybnik 13.11.2015 49/TD/B/2015 Adam Mosz
50 Sebastian Mosz Rybnik 13.11.2015 50/TD/B/2015 Sebastian Mosz
51 Ryszard Klecki Kraków 14.11.2015 51/TD/B/2015 -
52 Anita Więcław Biała Podlaska 17.11.2015 52/TD/B/2015 -
53 Stanisław Wojciuk Biała Podlaska 17.11.2015 53/TD/B/2015 -
54 Ewa Starek Nowiny 21.11.2015 54/TD/B/2015 Ewa Starek
55 Zdzisław Starek Nowiny 21.11.2015 55/TD/B/2015 Zdzisław Starek
56 Krzysztof Streb Kraków 21.11.2015 56/TD/B/2015 Krzysztof Streb
57 Stanisław Iwaniszczuk Rybnik 25.11.2015 57/TD/B/2015 Stanisław Iwaniszczuk
58 Dariusz Wawrowicz Skoczów 01.12.2015 58/TD/B/2015 -

Rok 2016

59 Łukasz Kornatka Knurów 07.01.2016 59/TD/B/2016 Łukasz Kornatka
60 Ryszard Motyka Bieruń Nowy 17.01.2016 60/TD/B/2016 -
61 Andrzej Gierlata Tychy 17.01.2016 61/TD/B/2016 Andrzej Gierlata
62 Witold Kożdoń Skoczów 21.05.2016 62/TD/B/2016
63 Jerzy Klęk Kraków 31.05.2016 63/TD/B/2016
64 Patryk Olszewski Kołobrzeg 28.07.2016 64/TD/B/2016 Patryk Olszewski
65 Urszula Gącik Kraków 02.07.2016 65/TD/B/2016
66 Mieczysław Jakubowski Kraków 02.07.2016 66/TD/B/2016 Mieczysław Jakubowski
67 Stefan Wolski Kraków 02.07.2016 67/TD/B/2016
68 Elżbieta Skiba Rzeszów 05.07.2016 68/TD/B/2016
69 Patryk Ciepiela Kraków 05.07.2016 69/TD/B/2016 Patryk Ciepiela
70 Janusz Olszewski Kołobrzeg 28.07.2016 70/TD/B/2016 Janusz Olszewski
71 Piotr Skarbutowicz Wrocław 02.08.2016 71/TD/B/2016
72 Mirosław Grzelec Kraków 18.08.2016 72/TD/B/2016
73 Waldemar Magiera Gliwice 18.08.2016 73/TD/B/2016 Łukasz Kornatka
74 Jerzy Matoga Kraków 18.08.2016 74/TD/B/2016
75 Waldemar Zygmunt Frysztacki Mysłowice 23.08.2016 75/TD/B/2016
76 Dariusz Farmas Kraków 27.08.2016 76/TD/B/2016 Dariusz Farmas
77 Elżbieta Czader Kraków 27.08.2016 77/TD/B/2016
78 Danuta Zuchowicz Kraków 27.08.2016 78/TD/B/2016
79 Otokar Fusik Golasowice 01.09.2016 79/TD/B/2016
80 Dariusz Brzeźniak Gliwice 08.09.2016 80/TD/B/2016
81 Tomasz Lukas Rzgów 08.09.2016 81/TD/B/2016
82 Marek Prostacki Kraków 08.09.2016 82/TD/B/2016
83 Mirosław Urbanowicz Września 08.09.2016 83/TD/B/2016
84 Jolanta Skarbutowicz Wrocław 21.09.2016 84/TD/B/2016
85 Paweł Foryś Kleczyny 22.09.2016 85/TD/B/2016
86 Marian Garus Kraków 30.09.2016 86/TD/B/2016
87 Jan Okrzos Sułkowice 30.09.2016 87/TD/B/2016
88 Rafał Czech Kobylanka 30.09.2016 88/TD/B/2016
89 Zdzisław Gardziel Kraków 07.10.2016 89/TD/B/2016
90 Artur Wrona Piotrków Trybunalski 13.10.2016 90/TD/B/2016
91 Henryk Szakiel Lubin 13.10.2016 91/TD/B/2016
92 Monika Wójcik Świętochłowice 13.10.2016 92/TD/B/2016 Monika Wójcik
93 Michał Dyjur Warszawa 27.10.2016 93/TD/B/2016
94 Robert Kroczek Kraków 27.10.2016 94/TD/B/2016
95 Marek Słomczyński Nowy Sącz 27.10.2016 95/TD/B/2016
96 Sabina Kudrys Międzybrodzie Bialskie 27.10.2016 96/TD/B/2016
97 Marian Rzekiecki Duszniki Zdrój 27.10.2016 97/TD/B/2016
98 Bogdana Rzekiecka Duszniki Zdrój 27.10.2016 98/TD/B/2016
99 Arkadiusz Urzeniczok Kamieńskie Młyny 27.10.2016 99/TD/B/2016
100 Artur Sendobry Ruda Śląska 10.11.2016 100/TD/B/2016
101 Maciej Warowy Gliwice 10.11.2016 101/TD/B/2016
102 Helena Wróbel Nowe Bystre 21.11.2016 102/TD/B/2016 Monika Wójcik
103 Mirosław Wróbel Nowe Bystre 21.11.2016 103/TD/B/2016 Monika Wójcik
104 Adam Duda Nowy Targ 18.12.2016 104/TD/B/2016
105 Małgorzata Siwińska Tychy 18.12.2016 105/TD/B/2016

Rok 2017

106 Monika Mazurek Kraków 14.01.2017 106/TD/B/2017
107 Kazimierz Krawczyk Kraków 14.01.2017 107/TD/B/2017
108 Ewa Nogieć Kraków 13.02.2017 108/TD/B/2017
109 Jerzy Uzdrzychowski Lędziny 26.02.2017 109/TD/B/2017
110 Krzysztof Bułka Porąbka 26.02.2017 110/TD/B/2017
111 Zdzisław Wisła Słotwina 01.03.2017 111/TD/B/2017
112 Krystyna Mrowiec Babica 31.03.2017 112/TD/B/2017
113 Stanisław Antoni Mrowiec Babica 31.03.2017 113/TD/B/2017
114 Rafał Węgrzyn Dobra 18.05.2017 114/TD/B/2017
115 Tomasz Kowalik Trzebinia 12.06.2017 115/TD/B/2017
116 Dawid Brehmer Katowice 16.07.2017 116/TD/B/2017 Dawid Brehmer
117 Grażyna Mazur Katowice 16.07.2017 117/TD/B/2017 Grażyna Mazur
118 Magdalena Czosnyka Tarnów 01.08.2017 118/TD/B/2017 Magdalena Czosnyka
119 Gabriel Czosnyka Tarnów 01.08.2017 119/TD/B/2017 Gabriel Czosnyka
120 Krzysztof Kulhawiec Mielnik 29.08.2017 120/TD/B/2017  
121 Marian Mostowik Płaza 29.08.2017 121/TD/B/2017 Marian Mostowik
122 Marta Wójciak Giebułtów 29.08.2017 122/TD/B/2017  
123 Katarzyna Wilczyńska Skawina 03.09.2017 123/TD/B/2017  
124 Arkadiusz Duda Kraków 03.09.2017 124/TD/B/2017  
125 Bartosz Wisniewski Łódź 03.09.2017 125/TD/B/2017  
126 Andrzej Klich Kraków 07.09.2017 126/TD/B/2017  
127 Ewa Górawska Wrocław 07.09.2017 127/TD/B/2017  
128 Andrzej Wiącek Świebodzice 07.09.2017 128/TD/B/2017  
129 Radosław Jan Tokarz Wrocław 07.09.2017 129/TD/B/2017  
130 Anna Rudzińska Lublin 18.09.2017 130/TD/B/2017  
131 Wojciech Sokół Lublin 18.09.2017 131/TD/B/2017  
132 Artur Gawroński Kraków 29.09.2017 132/TD/B/2017  
133 Andrzej Gałka Świebodzice 29.09.2017 133/TD/B/2017  
134 Edyta Kinner - Gałka Świebodzice 29.09.2017 134/TD/B/2017  
135 Grzegorz Urgacz Gdańsk 29.09.2017 135/TD/B/2017  
136 Aleksandra Milewska Gwizdziny 11.10.2017 136/TD/B/2017  
137 Kinga Wójcik-Streb Kraków 11.10.2017 137/TD/B/2017 Kinga Wójcik-Streb
138 Waldemar Ciszewski Słomniki 17.10.2017 138/TD/B/2017  
139 Marta Bogacz Kłaj 17.10.2017 139/TD/B/2017  
140 Witold Bogacz Kłaj 17.10.2017 140/TD/B/2017  
141 Michał Knap Kraków 05.11.2017 141/TD/B/2017  
142 Bartłomiej Jeżyk Kraków 05.11.2017 142/TD/B/2017  
143 Marek Jeżyk Kraków 05.11.2017 143/TD/B/2017  
144 Anna Jarek Nowy Sącz 05.11.2017 144/TD/B/2017 Anna Jarek
145 Andrzej Jarek Nowy Sącz 05.11.2017 145/TD/B/2017 Andrzej Jarek
146 Jan Łątka Ptakowice 05.11.2017 146/TD/B/2017  
147 Joanna Konkiewicz Gliwice 05.11.2017 147/TD/B/2017  
148 Jacek Łątka Ptakowice 05.11.2017 148/TD/B/2017  
149 Teresa Sieczkowska Ptakowice 05.11.2017 149/TD/B/2017  
150 Arkadiusz Sowinski Częstochowa 21.11.2017 150/TD/B/2017  
151 Jan Nalepa Myślenice 21.11.2017 151/TD/B/2017  
152 Michał Drozdzewski Łódź 21.11.2017 152/TD/B/2017  
153 Elżbieta Smoła Kraków 21.11.2017 153/TD/B/2017 Elżbieta Smoła
154 Maria Baszuro Elbląg 23.11.2017 154/TD/B/2017 Maria Baszuro
155 Agata Karwowska Kraków 03.12.2017 155/TD/B/2017 Agata Karwowska
156 Jan Doleziński Lubin 14.12.2017 156/TD/B/2017  
157 Sebastian Chudzik Gliwice 29.12.2017 157/TD/B/2017  
158 Beata Wójcik Rabka 29.12.2017 158/TD/B/2017  

Rok 2018

159 Jozef Gengel Słowacja 17.01.2018 159/TD/B/2018  
160 Zoltan Riemer Słowacja 17.01.2018 160/TD/B/2018  
161 Krystian Wadecki Kielce 23.02.2018 161/TD/B/2018  
162 Wańczyk Stanisław Marciszów 17.04.2018 162/TD/B/2018  
163 Żydzik Jakub Mysłowice 17.04.2018 163/TD/B/2018  
164 Baranowicz-Rak Marlena Iława 17.04.2018 164/TD/B/2018  
165 Rak Tomasz Iława 17.04.2018 165/TD/B/2018  
166 Mirosław Dziekan Partynia 10.05.2018 166/TD/B/2018  
167 Jolanta Witowska Kraków 28.07.2018 167/TD/B/2018  
168 Leszek Witowski Kraków 28.07.2018 168/TD/B/2018  
169 Anna Trojan Kraków 28.07.2018 169/TD/B/2018  
170 Kazimierz Antoni Hajos Kraków 19.08.2018 170/TD/B/2018  
171 Janusz Kudzia Kraków 19.08.2018 171/TD/B/2018 Janusz Kudzia
172 Krystyna Hajos Kraków 19.08.2018 172/TD/B/2018  
173 Monika Łukaszewicz Kraków 19.08.2018 173/TD/B/2018  
174 Edward Derylak Żagań 19.08.2018 174/TD/B/2018 Edward Derylak
175 Janina Jurga Żagań 19.08.2018 175/TD/B/2018 Janina Jurga
176 Aleksandra Dzięgielewska Kraków 11.09.2018 176/TD/B/2018  
177 Czesław Wadczyk Andrychów 11.09.2018 177/TD/B/2018  
178 Paweł Sobczak Wólka Łęczeszycka 14.09.2018 178/TD/B/2018 Paweł Sobczak
179 Agata Wdowiarz Kraków 14.09.2018 179/TD/B/2018  
180 Adam Gaweł Kraków 14.09.2018 180/TD/B/2018  
181 Stanisław Jura Juszczyna 14.09.2018 181/TD/B/2018  
182 Magdalena Naglik Kraków 10.10.2018 182/TD/B/2018  
183 Mateusz Krupiński Podłęże 10.10.2018 183/TD/B/2018  
184 Krzysztof Modzelewski Ostrołęka 10.10.2018 184/TD/B/2018  
185 Stanisław Zawarus Andrychów 10.10.2018 185/TD/B/2018  
186 Michał Mrowiec Świnna 10.10.2018 186/TD/B/2018  
187 Marcin Wiejata Pietrzykowice 10.10.2018 187/TD/B/2018  
188 Magdalena Jeziorska Glinowska Kraków 10.10.2018 188/TD/B/2018  
189 Jakub Glinowski Kraków 10.10.2018 189/TD/B/2018  
190 Bożena Kubik Rabka 17.10.2018 190/TD/B/2018  
191 Marcin Kałużyński Jastrzębie Zdrój 17.10.2018 191/TD/B/2018  
192 Edyta Mikoś Zabrnie 17.10.2018 190/TD/B/2018  
193 Wojciech Mikoś Zabrnie 17.10.2018 193/TD/B/2018  
194 Iwona Uja Żywiec 17.10.2018 194/TD/B/2018  
195 Daniel Hoffmunn Zbiero 17.10.2018 195/TD/B/2018  
196 Małgorzata Hajda Radzionków 24.10.2018 196/TD/B/2018  
197 Jadwiga Czubaszek Lublin 24.10.2018 197/TD/B/2018  
198 Teodor Musialik Juszczyna 30.10.2018 198/TD/B/2018  
199 Patryk Ciepiela Kraków 30.10.2018 199/TD/B/2018  
200 Waldemar Jaworski Sosnowiec 10.11.2018 200/TD/B/2018  
Linia
Powrót

copyright